Jump to content
Main menu
Main menu
move to sidebar
hide
Navigation
Main page
Contents
Current events
Random article
About Wikipedia
Contact us
Donate
Contribute
Help
Learn to edit
Community portal
Recent changes
Upload file
Search
Search
Appearance
Create account
Log in
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Pages for logged out editors
learn more
Contributions
Talk
Template
:
Tercera Federación
1 language
Bahasa Indonesia
Edit links
Template
Talk
English
Read
Edit
View history
Tools
Tools
move to sidebar
hide
Actions
Read
Edit
View history
General
What links here
Related changes
Upload file
Special pages
Permanent link
Page information
Get shortened URL
Download QR code
Wikidata item
Print/export
Download as PDF
Printable version
Appearance
move to sidebar
hide
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
v
t
e
Tercera Federación
2023–24 clubs
v
t
e
Group 1
Group 2
»
2023–24 clubs
Alondras
Arosa
Arzúa
Atlético Arteixo
Barbadás
Bergantiños
Betanzos
Celta C
Estradense
Ourense
Paiosaco
Polvorín
Pontevedra B
Rápido Bouzas
Sarriana
Silva
Somozas
Viveiro
Federation:
Galicia (RFGF)
v
t
e
Group 2
«
Group 1
Group 3
»
2023–24 clubs
Avilés Stadium
Barcia
Caudal
Ceares
Colunga
Condal
Gijón Industrial
L'Entregu
Lealtad
Lenense
Llanera
Llanes
Luarca
Praviano
Sporting Atlético
Titánico
Tuilla
Urraca
Federation:
Asturias (RFFPA)
v
t
e
Group 3
«
Group 2
Group 4
»
2023–24 clubs
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Mineros
Bezana
Cartes
Castro
Colindres
Escobedo
Guarnizo
Laredo
Naval
Revilla
Sámano
Siete Villas
Solares
Torina
Tropezón
Vimenor
Velarde
Federation:
Cantabria (RFCF)
v
t
e
Group 4
«
Group 3
Group 5
»
2023–24 clubs
Alavés C
Anaitasuna
Añorga
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Basconia
Beasain
Cultural Durango
Derio
Deusto
Lagun Onak
Leioa
Padura
Pasaia
Portugalete
San Ignacio
Touring
Urduliz
Vitoria
Federation:
Basque Country (FVF/EFF)
v
t
e
Group 5
«
Group 4
Group 6
»
2023–24 clubs
Badalona
Castelldefels
Girona B
Grama
L'Escala
L'Hospitalet
Mollerussa
Montañesa
Olot
Peralada
Pobla Mafumet
Prat
Rapitenca
Reus FCR
San Cristóbal
Tona
Vilafranca
Vilassar de Mar
Federation:
Catalonia (FCF)
v
t
e
Group 6
«
Group 5
Group 7
»
2023–24 clubs
Acero
Athletic Torrellano
Atlético Levante
Atzeneta
Burriana
Castellonense
Castellón B
Elche Ilicitano
Gandía
Jove Español
Ontinyent 1931
Patacona
Rayo Ibense
Roda
Silla
Soneja
Utiel
Villarreal C
Federation:
Valencian Community (FFCV)
v
t
e
Group 7
«
Group 6
Group 8
»
2023–24 clubs
Alcalá
Alcorcón B
Canillas
Collado Villalba
Galapagar
Leganés B
Las Rozas
Moscardó
Móstoles URJC
Paracuellos MX
Parla
Pozuelo de Alarcón
Rayo Vallecano B
Real Madrid C
Torrejón
Tres Cantos
Trival Valderas
Villanueva del Pardillo
Federation:
Madrid (RFFM)
v
t
e
Group 8
«
Group 7
Group 9
»
2023–24 clubs
Almazán
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Tordesillas
Ávila
Becerril
Burgos Promesas
Colegios Diocesanos
Cristo Atlético
Júpiter Leonés
La Virgen del Camino
Laguna
Mirandés B
Palencia
Ponferradina B
Salamanca
Santa Marta
Villaralbo
Federation:
Castile and León (RFCyLF)
v
t
e
Group 9
«
Group 8
Group 10
»
2023–24 clubs
Almería B
Arenas Armilla
Atlético Malagueño
Atlético Mancha Real
Atlético Melilla
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
El Ejido
Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega
Jaén
Juventud Torremolinos
Málaga City
Maracena
Motril
Poli Almería
Rincón
Torre del Mar
Torreperogil
Federation:
Andalusia (RFAF)
/
Melilla (RFMF)
v
t
e
Group 10
«
Group 9
Group 11
»
2023–24 clubs
Atlético Espeleño
Ayamonte
Bollullos
Cabecense
Cartaya
Ceuta B
Ciudad de Lucena
Conil
Córdoba B
Coria
Gerena
La Palma
Pozoblanco
Puente Genil
Sevilla C
Utrera
Xerez
Xerez Deportivo
Federation:
Andalusia (RFAF)
/
Ceuta (FFCE)
v
t
e
Group 11
«
Group 10
Group 12
»
2023–24 clubs
Alaior
Alcúdia
Arenal
Binissalem
Collerense
Constància
Felanitx
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Inter Manacor
Llosetense
Mallorca B
Manacor
Mercadal
Platges de Calvià
Poblense
Portmany
Santanyí
Sóller
Federation:
Balearic Islands (FFIB)
v
t
e
Group 12
«
Group 11
Group 13
»
2023–24 clubs
Arucas
Atlético Victoria
Buzanada
Gran Tarajal
Herbania
Ibarra
La Cuadra
Lanzarote
Las Palmas Atlético
Marino
Panadería Pulido
San Bartolomé
Santa Úrsula
Tamaraceite
Tenerife B
Teror
Unión Sur Yaiza
Villa de Santa Brígida
Federation:
Canary Islands (FCF)
v
t
e
Group 13
«
Group 12
Group 14
»
2023–24 clubs
Alcantarilla
Algar
Atlético Pulpileño
Balsicas Atlético
Bullense
Caravaca
Cieza
Ciudad de Murcia
El Palmar
Lorca Deportiva
Minera
Montecasillas
Muleño
Murcia Imperial
Plus Ultra
Racing Murcia
UCAM Murcia B
Unión Molinense
Federation:
Region of Murcia (FFRM)
v
t
e
Group 14
«
Group 13
Group 15
»
2023–24 clubs
Arroyo
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Azuaga
Calamonte
Castuera
Coria
Diocesano
Don Álvaro
Don Benito
Fuente de Cantos
Jaraíz
Jerez
Montehermoso
Moralo
Olivenza
Racing Valverdeño
Trujillo
Villafranca
Federation:
Extremadura (FEF)
v
t
e
Group 15
«
Group 14
Group 16
»
2023–24 clubs
Alesves
Ardoi
Avance Ezcabarte
Beti Kozkor
Beti Onak
Bidezarra
Burladés
Cantolagua
Cirbonero
Cortes
Huarte
Lagunak
Lerinés
Oberena
Pamplona
Peña Sport
Subiza
Txantrea
Federation:
Navarre (FNF)
v
t
e
Group 16
«
Group 15
Group 17
»
2023–24 clubs
Alberite
Alfaro
Anguiano
Arnedo
Atlético Vianés
Berceo
Calahorra B
Casalarreina
Comillas
Haro
La Calzada
Logroñés B
Oyonesa
Peña Balsamaiso
Racing Rioja
River Ebro
Tedeón
Varea
Federation:
La Rioja (FRF)
v
t
e
Group 17
«
Group 16
Group 18
»
2023–24 clubs
Almudévar
Atlético Monzón
Belchite 97
Binéfar
Borja
Calamocha
Cariñena
Caspe
Cuarte
Ebro
Ejea
Épila
Fraga
Fuentes
Huesca B
Illueca
Tamarite
Utrillas
Federation:
Aragon (RFAF)
v
t
e
Group 18
«
Group 17
2023–24 clubs
Atlético Albacete
Atlético Tomelloso
Azuqueca
Calvo Sotelo
Cazalegas
Conquense
Huracán Balazote
La Solana
Marchamalo
Quintanar del Rey
San Clemente
Socuéllamos
Tarancón
Toledo
Torrijos
Villacañas
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
Federation:
Castilla–La Mancha (FFCM)
Seasons
2021–22
2022–23
2023–24
2024–25
Play-offs
2022
2023
2024
Associated
competitions
Promotion to
Segunda Federación
Relegation to
Regional championships
National cup:
Copa del Rey
Categories
:
Tercera Federación
Spain football league navigational boxes